Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Eazy Web Solution
Everything You Need for Success Online
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

TRENDnet - Mega Sale! Save up to 29%


Mega Sale! Up to 29% off on TRENDnet products at Eazy Web Solution. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



TRENDnet 300 Mbps Dual Band Wireless N USB 2.0 Adapter TEW-664UB (Black)
TRENDnet 300 Mbps Dual Band Wireless N USB 2.0 Adapter TEW-664UB (Black)
In Stock
$118.59

mpn: TEW-664UB, ean: 5052180845525,

In addition to the convenient backward compatibility, its dual 2.4 and 5.0 GHz bands provide more options when it comes to wireless channel support. Your neighbors could be using the same band and channel you are, so by simply switching to a lesser-u...


TRENDnet Wireless N 300 Mbps 18 dBm High Gain Ceiling Mount PoE Access Point, WDS and Repeater, WMM, QOS, SNMP Support  , Individual VLAN up to 4 SSID  TEW-653AP
TRENDnet Wireless N 300 Mbps 18 dBm High Gain Ceiling Mount PoE Access Point, WDS and Repeater, WMM, QOS, SNMP Support , Individual VLAN up to 4 SSID TEW-653AP
SKU: #TEW653AP
In Stock
$249.99

sku: TEW653AP, mpn: TEW-653AP, ean: 0809186264417,

The 300Mbps Wireless N PoE Access Point (model TEW-653AP) combines high speed wireless n coverage with Power over Ethernet (PoE) technology to deliver up to 12x the speed and 4x the coverage of wireless. This feature rich device blends into most envi...




TRENDnet Megapixel PoE  Pan, Tilt, Zoom Network Surveillance Camera with 2-Way Audio and Night Vision, TV-IP672PI (White)
TRENDnet Megapixel PoE  Pan, Tilt, Zoom Network Surveillance Camera with 2-Way Audio and Night Vision, TV-IP672PI (White)
In Stock
$439.99

mpn: TV-IP672PI, ean: 0012300076715,

The Megapixel PoE Day / Night PTZ Internet Camera;model TV-IP672PI;provides day and night security over a large area. Pan the camera side-to-side a remarkable 340 degree and tilt up-and-down 115 degree from any Internet connection. Record indoor vide...


TRENDnet 24-Port Unmanaged Gigabit 10/100/1000 Mbps GREENnet Metal Housing Switch, 48 Gbps Switching Fabric, Fanless, Rack Mountable, TEG-S24G
TRENDnet 24-Port Unmanaged Gigabit 10/100/1000 Mbps GREENnet Metal Housing Switch, 48 Gbps Switching Fabric, Fanless, Rack Mountable, TEG-S24G
In Stock
$154.99
$109.91
You Save: 29%

mpn: TEG-S24g, ean: 0898029646930,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 12 reviews
TRENDnet’s 24-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch, model TEG-S24g, provides Gigabit performance, proven reliability, and reducedpower consumption by up to 70%*. Embedded energy saving GREENnet technology works right out of the box with no managementrequir...


Trendnet 16-Port Gigabit Web Smart PoE+ Switch, 16 x Gigabit PoE+ Ports, 4 x Shared Gigabit Ports (RJ-45 or SFP), VLAN, QoS, LACP, IPv6 Support,185 W Power Budget, TPE-1620WS
Trendnet 16-Port Gigabit Web Smart PoE+ Switch, 16 x Gigabit PoE+ Ports, 4 x Shared Gigabit Ports (RJ-45 or SFP), VLAN, QoS, LACP, IPv6 Support,185 W Power Budget, TPE-1620WS
In Stock
$329.99
$319.99
You Save: 3%

mpn: TPE-1620WS, ean: 0809185829297,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 23 reviews
TRENDnet’s 20-Port Gigabit Web Smart PoE+ Switch, model TPE-1620WS, delivers advanced management features with a 40Gbps switching capacity. This rack mountable, IPv6 ready switch comes with an intuitive web-based interface. Advanced traffic managem...


TRENDnet Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX/SX Single Mode SC Fiber Converter (20KM, 12.4Miles) with SC-Type Connector, 1300nm, Wall Mountable, Full-Duplex, TFC-1000S20
TRENDnet Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX/SX Single Mode SC Fiber Converter (20KM, 12.4Miles) with SC-Type Connector, 1300nm, Wall Mountable, Full-Duplex, TFC-1000S20
In Stock
$109.99
$108.88
You Save: 1%

mpn: TFC-1000S20, ean: 4923113172203,

The TFC-1000S20 Intelligent Fiber Converter works with the TFC-1600 chassis system or as a standalone unit. This converter is a Single Mode SC-Type fiber converter that supports SNMP and spans distances up to 20km (12.4miles). Ports include 1 x 1000B...


TRENDnet 56K External Data, Fax and TAM Modem, TFM-560X
TRENDnet 56K External Data, Fax and TAM Modem, TFM-560X
In Stock
$301.17

mpn: TFM-560X, ean: 0320127532957,

TRENDnets TFM-560X is the latest in communication innovation. The TFM-560X is V.90 and K56flex ultra fast 56Kbps voice/fax modem that provides users with the highest possible data communication rates, reliable error-free transmissions, and widespread...


TRENDnet 8-Port USB/PS2 Rack Mount KVM Switch, VGA & USB Connection, Supports USB & PS/2, Device Monitoring, Auto Scan, Audible Feedback, Control up to 8 Computers/Servers, TK-803R
TRENDnet 8-Port USB/PS2 Rack Mount KVM Switch, VGA & USB Connection, Supports USB & PS/2, Device Monitoring, Auto Scan, Audible Feedback, Control up to 8 Computers/Servers, TK-803R
In Stock
$135.00
$117.99
You Save: 13%

mpn: TK-803R, ean: 5054629211861,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 39 reviews
The 8-Port USB KVM Switch lets you manage multiple computers with just one set of keyboard, monitor and mouse. This rack mount device supports USB and PS/2 interface on the console side and USB only on the PC side. Popular hardware platforms such as ...



Viewing Page 1 of 1

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - eazywebsolution.com. All Rights Reserved.