Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Eazy Web Solution
Everything You Need for Success Online
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Networking Products   Network Transceivers

Network Transceivers - 86 - Super Savings! Save up to 34%


Super Savings! Up to 34% off on Network Transceivers at Eazy Web Solution. Top brands include Cisco, MakerFocus, DF MAKER, Monoprice, Digi, PIMG, StarTech, Macroreer, RAKWireless, Avantree, & AV Access. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Cisco Refresh MGBT1 SFP mini-GBIC transceiver module 1000Base-T RJ-45
Cisco Refresh MGBT1 SFP mini-GBIC transceiver module 1000Base-T RJ-45
By Cisco
In Stock
$76.00

mpn: MGBT1-RF, ean: 0882658905483,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 231 reviews
Cisco MGBT1 SFP mini-GBIC transceiver module 1000Base-T RJ-45Cisco Small Business MGBT1 SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Gigabit Ethernet 1000Base-T RJ-45. Cisco Refresh products carry the exact same warranty terms as new.. Adds fiber-optic connect...


MakerFocus LoRa Radio Module Based on the ATmega328P, 433 MHz RFM98 2.4G Wireless Node Built-in Antenna IOT Development Board for Arduino
MakerFocus LoRa Radio Module Based on the ATmega328P, 433 MHz RFM98 2.4G Wireless Node Built-in Antenna IOT Development Board for Arduino
By MakerFocus
In Stock
$23.99

mpn: 4335283489, ean: 0190033867203,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 108 reviews
The LoRa Radio Node v1.0 based on the ATmega328P and RFM98 433Mhz radio module. The main chip ATmega328P clocked at 8 MHz and at 3.3V logic, which use the Arduino pro mini 8Mhz 3.3V bootloader, usage same as the Arduino pro mini. This chip has 32K of...


Usb Serial Light Adapter - Atmega8U2 (Arduino Compatible) Download Program For Arduino Fio/Pro/Mini, Lilypad Arduino, X-Board Module
Usb Serial Light Adapter - Atmega8U2 (Arduino Compatible) Download Program For Arduino Fio/Pro/Mini, Lilypad Arduino, X-Board Module
By DF MAKER
In Stock
$20.32

mpn: LYSB01DDWIDCI-CMPTRACCS, ean: 0605757688602,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 109 reviews


Monoprice 15650 PRO 4K HDMI 2.0 REPEATER 4K@60HZ
By Monoprice
In Stock
$50.48

mpn: 15650,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 29 reviews
Monoprice 15650 PRO 4K HDMI 2.0 REPEATER 4K@60HZ...


DIGI (XBP24CZ7PITB003) RF TXRX MODULE, XBee-PRO Zigbee Through-Hole Module, Programmable XBee-PRO ZB S2C TH (PCB Antenna)
DIGI (XBP24CZ7PITB003) RF TXRX MODULE, XBee-PRO Zigbee Through-Hole Module, Programmable XBee-PRO ZB S2C TH (PCB Antenna)
By Digi
In Stock
$31.25

ean: 0663072961084,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 173 reviews
RF TXRX MOD 802.15.4 TRACE ANT...


DIGI (XBP24CZ7SIT-004) RF TXRX MODULE, XBee-PRO Zigbee Through-Hole Module, XBee-PRO ZB S2C TH (RPSMA Antenna)
DIGI (XBP24CZ7SIT-004) RF TXRX MODULE, XBee-PRO Zigbee Through-Hole Module, XBee-PRO ZB S2C TH (RPSMA Antenna)
By Digi
In Stock
$28.50

ean: 0663072960179,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 231 reviews
RF TXRX MODULE 802.15.4 RP-SMA...


DIGI (XBP24CZ7UITB003) RF Transceiver Module, XBee-PRO ZigBee Through-Hole Module, Programmable XBee-PRO ZB S2C TH (U.FL Antenna)
DIGI (XBP24CZ7UITB003) RF Transceiver Module, XBee-PRO ZigBee Through-Hole Module, Programmable XBee-PRO ZB S2C TH (U.FL Antenna)
By Digi
In Stock
$31.25

ean: 0663072960636,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 88 reviews
RF TXRX MODULE 802.15.4 U.FL ANT...


DIGI (XBP24CZ7WIT-004) RF Transceiver, XBee-PRO Zigbee Through-Hole Module, XBee-PRO ZB S2C TH (Wire Antenna)
DIGI (XBP24CZ7WIT-004) RF Transceiver, XBee-PRO Zigbee Through-Hole Module, XBee-PRO ZB S2C TH (Wire Antenna)
By Digi
In Stock
$47.99

ean: 0665752885826,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 248 reviews
RF TXRX MODULE 802.15.4 WIRE ANT...


DIGI (XBP24CZ7UIT-004) RF TXRX MODULE, XBee-PRO Zigbee Through-Hole Module, XBee-PRO ZB S2C TH (U.FL Antenna)
DIGI (XBP24CZ7UIT-004) RF TXRX MODULE, XBee-PRO Zigbee Through-Hole Module, XBee-PRO ZB S2C TH (U.FL Antenna)
By Digi
In Stock
$28.50

ean: 0665752885819,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 247 reviews
RF TXRX MODULE 802.15.4 U.FL ANT...


DIGI (XBP24CZ7PIT-004) RF Transceiver Module, XBee-PRO Zigbee Through-Hole Module, XBee-PRO ZB S2C TH (PCB Antenna)
DIGI (XBP24CZ7PIT-004) RF Transceiver Module, XBee-PRO Zigbee Through-Hole Module, XBee-PRO ZB S2C TH (PCB Antenna)
By Digi
In Stock
$28.50

ean: 0663072960575,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 172 reviews
ZigBee SOC 2400MHz 1000Kbps 20-Pin...


DIGI (XBP24CZ7WITB003) RF TXRX MODULE, XBee-PRO Zigbee Through-HoleModule, Programmable XBee-PRO ZB S2C TH (Wire Antenna)
DIGI (XBP24CZ7WITB003) RF TXRX MODULE, XBee-PRO Zigbee Through-HoleModule, Programmable XBee-PRO ZB S2C TH (Wire Antenna)
By Digi
In Stock
$31.25

ean: 0663072960650,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 228 reviews
ZigBee SOC 2400MHz 1000Kbps 20-Pin...


Pro Audio XLR Female to 2 x XLR Male Cable 3ft
Pro Audio XLR Female to 2 x XLR Male Cable 3ft
By PIMG
In Stock
$11.98

mpn: PC7103S-1M, ean: 9000060900181,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 39 reviews
XLR Female to 2x XLR Male Extension Cable: XLR is a connector primarily used in professional/commercial audio/video applications, such as microphone connections. XLR cables are basic essentials for any A/V system. However sometimes your cables just a...


StarTech.com Cisco SFP-GE-S Compatible - Gigabit SFP - LC Fiber - Mini GBIC - 1000Base-SX - Cisco Multimode SFP
StarTech.com Cisco SFP-GE-S Compatible - Gigabit SFP - LC Fiber - Mini GBIC - 1000Base-SX - Cisco Multimode SFP
By StarTech
In Stock
$51.16
$47.76
You Save: 7%

mpn: SFP-GE-S, ean: 0168141528774,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 51 reviews
Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC w/ DDM – 550m (Mini-GBIC) The SFPGESST Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC – 550m (1804 ft) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to of...


Gigabit Ethernet Lx Mini-gbic
Gigabit Ethernet Lx Mini-gbic
By Cisco
In Stock
$54.99

mpn: MGBLX1, ean: 0078667289021,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 117 reviews
Cisco 1000BASE-LX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver easy-to-install module that provides a simple way to add fibre connectivity or to add an extra Gigabit Ethernet port to your Cisco Small Business or Cisco Small Business Pro Series switches. The transceiv...


Macroreer for Ubiquiti Networks Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Module Transceiver Mini-GBIC 1000BASE-T 100m SFP Optical Transceiver
Macroreer for Ubiquiti Networks Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Module Transceiver Mini-GBIC 1000BASE-T 100m SFP Optical Transceiver
By Macroreer
In Stock
$57.99
$37.99
You Save: 34%

mpn: MU-SFP-1000BASE-T, ean: 0607569554847,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 55 reviews
for Ubiquiti Networks 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, RJ-45 connector. 100% Ubiquiti compatible. Form Factor: SFP Port Interface: RJ45 Fiber Type: CAT5 Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps Distance: 100...


RAKWireless RAK8212 iTracker Pro Sensor Node and GPS BG96 BLE+GPRS+GPS+Sensors GPRS All In One Cellular IoT Module
RAKWireless RAK8212 iTracker Pro Sensor Node and GPS BG96 BLE+GPRS+GPS+Sensors GPRS All In One Cellular IoT Module
By RAKWireless
In Stock
$88.00

ean: 4570629000256,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 109 reviews
iTracker Pro RAK8212 is versatile developer board aimed at aiding in quick prototypes using NB-IoT. The board includes a vast array of connectivity options (NB-IoT, BLE 5.0 and GPS) and sensors  like an accelerometer, a light sensor and a barometric...


Xbee-PRO 900HP S3B Wire Antenna/These Modules Are Ideal For Extended-Range Applications Requiring Increased Data Throughput.
Xbee-PRO 900HP S3B Wire Antenna/These Modules Are Ideal For Extended-Range Applications Requiring Increased Data Throughput.
By DF MAKER
In Stock
$71.78

mpn: LYSB01DDUKRGU-CMPTRACCS, ean: 0605757688527,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 44 reviews


Avantree Pre-paired aptX LOW LATENCY Bluetooth Transmitter and Receiver for TV and Headphones / Speakers, Watching TV without DELAY - Saturn Pro Set
Avantree Pre-paired aptX LOW LATENCY Bluetooth Transmitter and Receiver for TV and Headphones / Speakers, Watching TV without DELAY - Saturn Pro Set
By Avantree
In Stock
$49.99

mpn: BTTC-200L-Q-TTN-DB, ean: 6945624901507,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 270 reviews
Avantree Pre-paired aptX LOW LATENCY Bluetooth audio transmitter Bluetooth audio receiver, Universal Compatible, ideal Bluetooth Transmitter for TV Product Features * Outstanding Bluetooth stereo audio quality with aptX low latency codec * Simple to ...


AV Access USB Extender 165ft over Cat5e/6,with 4 USB2.0 ports,Plug and Play,No Driver,Supports All Operating System,Two Web Cameras Work Synchronously
AV Access USB Extender 165ft over Cat5e/6,with 4 USB2.0 ports,Plug and Play,No Driver,Supports All Operating System,Two Web Cameras Work Synchronously
By AV Access
In Stock
$129.99
$99.99
You Save: 23%

mpn: U2EX50, ean: 0667673853427,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 57 reviews
OverviewUSB 2.0 Extender extends high-speed USB devices over a single CAT-5e cable, combines a USB extender and a USB hub to allow connecting as many as four USB 2.0 (Up to 480Mbps and/or USB 1.1) devices up to 165 feet away from your computer.The co...


Avantree BTHT-3187-BLK-MOD NOT FOR SALE/UPGRADE VERSION FOR CUSTOMER SERVICE
Avantree BTHT-3187-BLK-MOD NOT FOR SALE/UPGRADE VERSION FOR CUSTOMER SERVICE
By Avantree
In Stock
$99.99

mpn: BTHT-3187-BLK-MOD, ean: 6945624931016,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 147 reviews
Avantree HT3187 is combo of one Bluetooth transmitter (Priva) III and one Bluetooth receiver (Clipper Pro), which easily turn a pair of normal headphones into wireless headphones and wirelessly stream audio signal from your TVs, PCs and other audio s...



Viewing Page 1 of 3

View more products in Networking Products.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2019 - eazywebsolution.com. All Rights Reserved.